Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Located a 17-minute walk from the Port of Valencia, the 50 m² Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa Valencia apartment is 2.1 km from a top family-friendly place like the huge Oceanografic Valencia Aquarium. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.

    Within a 700-metre distance of Marítim-Serreria tube station, the apartment is 2.2 km from the Príncipe Felipe Science Museum. The Patacona Beach is approximately 10 minutes by car from this 1-bedroom apartment. Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa apartment is situated in close proximity to the La Fábrica de Hielo.

    This apartment includes a balcony with an air conditioner and a washing machine for utmost comfort. A highlight of Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa apartment for guests is the presence of hairdryers in the bathroom.

    For your convenience, the accommodation comprises a full kitchen with a refrigerator, a stove top, and kitchenware provided. The nearest airport is Valencia, 20 km from the property, and Pintor Ferrandis - Progres bus station is a mere 650 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCNT00004602500055476800000000000000000000000000001,VT-36805-V

    Room Options at Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa Valencia

    This apartment includes a balcony with an air conditioner and a washing machine for utmost comfort. A highlight of Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa apartment for guests is the presence of hairdryers in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Deluxe Studio

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa Valencia

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa Valencia

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa apartment?
      Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa apartment has a size of 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chic Estudio Privado Al Lado De La Playa Valencia